Hoppa till sidans innehåll

KM Dag 1 november


H60-Skogsfalke 4100 m                         
1 Ronny Carlsson          OK Skogsfalken              40:48     0:00 
2 Brodde Nilsson          OK Skogsfalken              47:49     7:01
3 Sven Johansson          OK Skogsfalken              51:00    10:12
 
Sten Johansson          OK Skogsfalken              Ej godk.         
H50-Skogsfalke 5000 m                      
1 Kenneth Kaisajuntti     OK Skogsfalken              37:51     0:00 
2 Anders Wiberg           OK Skogsfalken              40:40     2:49
3 Åke Ohlson              OK Skogsfalken              41:55     4:04
4 Rolf Andréasson         OK Skogsfalken              45:58     8:07
5 Sven-Olle Söderberg     OK Skogsfalken              48:56    11:05
6 Anders Henriksson       OK Skogsfalken              61:28    23:37
7 Tomas Blomqvist         OK Skogsfalken              62:12    24:21
 H40-Skogsfalke 6700 m                      


1 Jens Nilsson            OK Skogsfalken              43:58     0:00 
2 Pontus Larsson          OK Skogsfalken              47:13     3:15
3 Anders Blomqvist        OK Skogsfalken              47:53     3:55
4 Patrik Wåhlin           OK Skogsfalken              59:07    15:09
Per Erlandsson          OK Skogsfalken              Ej godk.          
Lars Persson            OK Skogsfalken              Ej godk.         
H21-Skogsfalke 8300 m                      
1 Fredrik Smedberg        OK Skogsfalken              53:13     0:00 
2 Per Andréasson          OK Skogsfalken              54:19     1:06
3 Robin Johansson         OK Skogsfalken              56:44     3:31
4 Ola Söderberg           OK Skogsfalken              57:29     4:16
5 Anton Wiberg            OK Skogsfalken              57:47     4:34
6 Willy Olsson            OK Skogsfalken              66:22    13:09

Felix Larsson           OK Skogsfalken              Ej godk.          
H16-Skogsfalke 5500 m                      
1 Viktor Blomqvist        OK Skogsfalken              40:40     0:00 
H14-Skogsfalke 3900 m                      
1 Fredrik Wennermark      OK Skogsfalken              28:17     0:00 
Povel Larsson           OK Skogsfalken              Ej godk.          
Felix Persson           OK Skogsfalken              ej start          
H12-Skogsfalke 3200 m                      
1 Johan Wennermark        OK Skogsfalken              23:53     0:00 
2 Adam Håkansson          OK Skogsfalken              32:23     8:30
D60-Skogsfalke 3300 m                      
1 Margret Carlsson        OK Skogsfalken              43:55     0:00 
2 Ingegerd Nilsson        OK Skogsfalken              55:07    11:12
3 Eva Blomqvist           OK Skogsfalken              59:13    15:18
4 Karin Widerberg         OK Skogsfalken              74:07    30:12
D40-Skogsfalke 5000 m                      
1 Birgitta Olsson         OK Skogsfalken              46:48     0:00 
2 Kerstin Arnesson        OK Skogsfalken              47:36     0:48
3 Cecilia Lingerud        OK Skogsfalken              51:42     4:54
4 Carin Erlandsson        OK Skogsfalken              53:39     6:51
5 Lena Söderberg          OK Skogsfalken              54:17     7:29
Pernilla Larsson        OK Skogsfalken              ej start          
D35-Skogsfalke 5500 m                      
1 Cecilia Rönnfjärd       OK Skogsfalken              48:44     0:00 
2 Josefine Albinsson      OK Skogsfalken              55:01     6:17
D21-Skogsfalke 5500 m                       
1 Christina Smedberg      OK Skogsfalken              37:38     0:00 
Anna Andréasson         OK Skogsfalken              ej start          
D18-Skogsfalke 5500 m                      
1 Emma Bergman            OK Skogsfalken              43:28     0:00 
2 Rebecka Olsson          OK Skogsfalken              44:22     0:54
D16-Skogsfalke 4100 m                      
1 Johanna Erlandsson      OK Skogsfalken              34:23     0:00 
2 Hanna Wåhlin            OK Skogsfalken              41:22     6:59  
D12-Skogsfalke 3200 m                      
1 Klara Arnesson          OK Skogsfalken              34:24     0:00 
2 Maja Lingerud Sorinder  OK Skogsfalken              41:35     7:11
3 Moa Wåhlin              OK Skogsfalken              43:50     9:26
Moa Kärvhag             OK Skogsfalken              ej start          
D10-Skogsfalke 2900 m                      
1 Vilma Persson           OK Skogsfalken              26:11     0:00 
Inskoln-Skogsf 2300 m                      
1 Max Kärvhag             OK Skogsfalken              28:24     0:00 
2 Max Persson             OK Skogsfalken              28:56     0:32
3 Viktor Lingerud Sorinde OK Skogsfalken              35:12     6:48
4 Wilma Persson           OK Skogsfalken              37:07     8:43
Ö4-Skogsfalken 3900 m                      
1 Filippa Spånér          Sävedalens AIK              32:56     0:00 
2 Malin Winblad           Rehns BK                    33:23     0:27
3 Martin Andersson        OK Skogsfalken              41:50     8:54
4 Oskar Blomqvist         OK Skogsfalken              44:25    11:29
5 Benny Wennermark        OK Skogsfalken              48:34    15:38
6 Barbro Kärvhag          OK Skogsfalken              50:50    17:54
7 Magnus Kärvhag          OK Skogsfalken              54:10    21:14
8 Maria Wennermark        OK Skogsfalken              64:33    31:37
9 Majlis Olsson           OK Skogsfalken              73:04    40:08

 

Uppdaterad: 09 NOV 2008 22:37 Skribent: Bo Karlsson

Postadress:
OK Skogsfalken - Orientering
Lööfs väg 6
37637 Svängsta

Kontakt:
Tel: +46738470655
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info