Lång DM 2008sö 2008-09-07 19:14
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

tartnr     Bricka Rank   Namn                                 Klubb                              Start 


H75  (2)    3100 m            Startplats 1               

  1001      10684        Leo Gustavsson                       Ronneby OK                         10:00 
  1002     244075        Sven Svensson                        FK Vittus                          10:02 



H70  (7)    3500 m            Startplats 1               

  1230      16666        Helmer Nilsson                       OK Dacke                            9:57 
  1003      18567        Leif Sjögren                         OK Orion                           10:00 
  1004      10066        Göran Folkesson                      Ronneby OK                         10:03 
  1005      10996        Olle Nilsson                         Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:06 
  1006      12373        Rune Bengtsson                       Ronneby OK                         10:09 
  1007     402828        Owe Svensson                         OK Orion                           10:12 
  1008      12541        Göte Nilsson                         Ronneby OK                         10:15 



H65  (7)    4300 m            Startplats 1               

  1009      18570        Gunnar Johansson                     OK Orion                           10:01 
  1010      12557        Kjell Månsson                        Ronneby OK                         10:04 
  1011     426793        Evert Oskarsson                      Skogsvandrarna                     10:07 
  1012      15539        Ragnar Olsson                        Ronneby OK                         10:10 
  1013      11800        Göran Andersson                      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:13 
  1014     247542        Rolf Anglert                         OK Orion                           10:16 
  1015      27256        Björn Linnersjö                      Ronneby OK                         10:19 



H60  (7)    4300 m            Startplats 1               

  1226      15222        Anders Wetterling                    Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            9:54 
  1200      16668        Aymonn Andersson                     OK Dacke                            9:57 
  1016     947815        Eric Tenland                         Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:00 
  1017      10120        Rune Svensson                        OK Vilse 87                        10:03 
  1018      10711        Lars Gunnar Bengtsson                Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:06 
  1019      16659        Tommy Olsson                         OK Dacke                           10:09 
  1020      30357        Lennart Andersson                    OK Orion                           10:12 



H55  (13)   5300 m            Startplats 1               

  1216     302334        Bengt Aspvall                        Ronneby OK                          9:52 
  1211      10145        Anders Persson                       OK Vilse 87                         9:56 
  1021     860413        Bengt Strindhagen                    FK Vittus                          10:00 
  1022     521216        Lennart Smedenmark                   Ronneby OK                         10:04 
  1023      10107        Bo Johansson                         OK Vilse 87                        10:08 
  1024      15223        Nils-Arne Håkansson                  Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:12 
  1025     302350        Jan Olofsson                         Ronneby OK                         10:16 
  1026      10156        Mats Ingvarsson                      OK Vilse 87                        10:20 
  1027                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:24 
  1028     520401        Kenneth Fager                        OK Dacke                           10:28 
  1029      41566        Jörgen Nilsson                       Ronneby OK                         10:32 
  1030      10172        Bengt Palm                           OK Vilse 87                        10:36 
  1031      11824        Owe Nilsson                          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:40 



H50  (12)   5300 m            Startplats 1               

  1224      10672        Per Nilsson                          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            9:42 
  1220     560619        Håkan Forsman                        Ronneby OK                          9:46 
  1212      10138        Ingmar Olsson                        OK Vilse 87                         9:50 
  1208      10116        Håkan Henmyr                         OK Vilse 87                         9:54 
  1203     341400        Kent Olsson                          OK Orion                            9:58 
  1032     417688        Per-Ivan Engström                    OK Orion                           10:02 
  1033     550816        Roger Thörn                          OK Vilse 87                        10:06 
  1034                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:10 
  1035      18558        Ola Svensson                         OK Orion                           10:14 
  1036     403809        Mats Karlsson                        FK Vittus                          10:18 
  1037      16663        Inge Götesson                        OK Dacke                           10:22 
  1038      11851        Per Svensson                         Ronneby OK                         10:26 



H45  (8)    6200 m            Startplats 1               

  1223      15225        Nisse Rosén                          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            9:53 
  1213     260793        Mats Carlsson                        OK Vilse 87                         9:57 
  1039      10288        Thommy Bergman                       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:01 
  1040                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:05 
  1041      10119        Tore Tjernlund                       OK Vilse 87                        10:09 
  1042     591016        Ingemar Månsson                      Ronneby OK                         10:13 
  1043      42005        Göran Månsson                        OK Dacke                           10:17 
  1044     600812        Thomas Henmyr                        OK Vilse 87                        10:21 



H40  (11)   6200 m            Startplats 1               

  1045      18565        Mats Andersson                       OK Orion                           10:03 
  1046      12578        Peter Wilhelmsson                    OK Dacke                           10:07 
  1047     227860        Peter Andersson                      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:11 
  1048                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:15 
  1049      18507        Stefan Berglin                       OK Dacke                           10:19 
  1050     402824        Mikael Wahlbom                       OK Orion                           10:23 
  1051      18559        Ulf Johansson                        OK Dacke                           10:27 
  1052     660520        Marko Karkulehto                     OK Vilse 87                        10:31 
  1053      18513        Lars Carlsson                        OK Orion                           10:35 
  1054      16681        Anders Pettersson                    OK Dacke                           10:39 
  1055     670129        Thomas Johannesson                   Ronneby OK                         10:43 



H21  (20)   10300 m           Startplats 1               

  1229     780506        Rikard Gunnarsson                    OK Orion                            9:54 
  1215     229986        Jacob Svensson                       Ronneby OK                          9:57 
  1058     760402        Martin Söderberg                     OK Orion                           10:00 
  1059      11848        Daniel Erlandsson                    OK Skogsfalken                     10:03 
  1060     730619        Torgny Lindström                     Ronneby OK                         10:06 
  1061     781005        Daniel Nilsson                       OK Orion                           10:09 
  1062      10299        Jakob Bengtsson                      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:12 
  1063     701103        Johan Håkansson                      Ronneby OK                         10:15 
  1064      29511        Emil Berger                          OK Orion                           10:18 
  1065     205243        Per-Ola Olsson                       OK Vilse 87                        10:21 
  1066      11263        Markus Almgren                       OK Dacke                           10:24 
  1067     761207        Håkan Gunnarsson                     OK Orion                           10:27 
  1068     502025        Christian Holmberg                   FK Vittus                          10:30 
  1069     741000        Christian Håkansson                  Ronneby OK                         10:33 
  1070     761217        Henrik Tryggesson                    OK Orion                           10:36 
  1071      12634        Gabriel Bengtsson                    Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:39 
  1072     740409        Ingemar Ericsson                     Ronneby OK                         10:42 
  1073     861230        Emil Fager                           OK Orion                           10:45 
  1074     302351        Åke Larsson                          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:48 
  1075      16678        Claes Nedfors                        OK Dacke                           10:51 



H20  (3)    7000 m            Startplats 1               

  1076     566665        Thom Barbus                          OK Dacke                           10:03 
  1077     594280        Tom Olausson                         OK Orion                           10:07 
  1078                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:11 



H18  (9)    6500 m            Startplats 1               

  1222     901337        Anders Rosén                         Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            9:54 
  1210      10180        Carl-Anton Ingmarsson                OK Vilse 87                         9:58 
  1079     911110        Felix Larsson                        OK Skogsfalken                     10:02 
  1080     666677        Johan Wihlborg                       OK Vilse 87                        10:06 
  1081      41569        Jon Nilsson                          Ronneby OK                         10:10 
  1082     910726        Anton Wiberg                         OK Skogsfalken                     10:14 
  1083                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:18 
  1084     900107        Jon Henriksson                       OK Skogsfalken                     10:22 
  1085     262485        Måns Sandgren                        OK Orion                           10:26 



H16  (9)    4800 m            Startplats 1               

  1199     930512        Alex Börjesson                       OK Skogsfalken                     10:02 
  1086     930623        Björn Edvinsson                      Ronneby OK                         10:06 
  1087     409589        Tobias Nilsson                       OK Skogsfalken                     10:10 
  1088     353587        Anton Rehn                           OK Skogsfalken                     10:14 
  1089     920331        Johan Engström                       OK Orion                           10:18 
  1090     930114        Viktor Blomqvist                     OK Skogsfalken                     10:22 
  1091     706029        Fredrik Henriksson                   Ronneby OK                         10:26 
  1092     932504        Filip Olsson                         OK Skogsfalken                     10:30 
  1093     930508        Viktor Tovesson                      OK Orion                           10:34 



H14  (13)   3700 m            Startplats 1               

  1214     260797        Albin Karlsson                       OK Vilse 87                         9:55 
  1204     940224        Emil Olsson                          OK Orion                            9:58 
  1094     950120        Erik Andersson                       OK Orion                           10:01 
  1095     950607        Per Edvinsson                        Ronneby OK                         10:04 
  1096     950719        Erik Andersson                       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:07 
  1097     959803        Felix Persson                        OK Skogsfalken                     10:10 
  1098     247586        Philip Persson                       OK Orion                           10:13 
  1099     231200        Andreas Henrysson                    OK Dacke                           10:16 
  1100     409586        Povel Larsson                        OK Skogsfalken                     10:19 
  1101     940425        Anton Johansson                      OK Orion                           10:22 
  1102     302343        Jacob Nilsson                        Ronneby OK                         10:25 
  1103                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:28 
  1104     941023        Fredrik Wennermark                   OK Skogsfalken                     10:31 



H12  (7)    2700 m            Startplats 1               

  1218     229507        Lukas Bökman                         Ronneby OK                          9:58 
  1105     960901        Theodor Wahlbom                      OK Orion                           10:01 
  1106     970121        Johan Wennermark                     OK Skogsfalken                     10:04 
  1107     970706        Ola Andersson                        Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:07 
  1108     417661        Mattis Holma                         OK Skogsfalken                     10:10 
  1109                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:13 
  1110      10192        Adam Håkansson                       OK Skogsfalken                     10:16 



H10  (7)    2300 m            Startplats 1               

  1111      18533        Andreas Jonsson                      OK Orion                           10:03 
  1112      16866        Oscar Johansson                      OK Dacke                           10:07 
  1113                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:11 
  1114     980705        Henrik Johannesson                   Ronneby OK                         10:15 
  1115     216481        Emil Pettersson                      OK Dacke                           10:19 
  1116     980512        Melker Johansson                     OK Orion                           10:23 
  1117     231107        Albin Henrysson                      OK Dacke                           10:27 



D65  (4)    3100 m            Startplats 1               

  1118      18506        Inger Axelsson                       OK Orion                           10:00 
  1119      15541        Birgitta Olsson                      Ronneby OK                         10:03 
  1120     344432        Ingalill Wikingsson                  Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:06 
  1121      10161        Kerstin Henmyr                       OK Vilse 87                        10:09 



D60  (2)    3500 m            Startplats 1               

  1122      10159        Siw Blomkvist                        OK Vilse 87                        10:00 
  1123      41968        Barbro Cassing                       Ronneby OK                         10:03 



D55  (7)    3500 m            Startplats 1               

  1201      16669        Gunilla Andersson                    OK Dacke                           10:03 
  1124      10135        Gunnel Månsson                       OK Vilse 87                        10:06 
  1125      11816        Bigge Bengtsson                      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:09 
  1126      21069        Kristin Johansson                    OK Dacke                           10:12 
  1127      10132        Margaretha Svensson                  OK Vilse 87                        10:15 
  1128      10728        Ingalill Nilsson                     Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:18 
  1129      27257        Ann-Helen Linnersjö                  Ronneby OK                         10:21 



D50  (5)    3500 m            Startplats 1               

  1225      12327        Birgitta Nilsson                     Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:18 
  1221     571127        Ann-Christin Nero                    Ronneby OK                         10:21 
  1130      10144        Britt Thörn                          OK Vilse 87                        10:24 
  1131      16867        Maria Strindhagen                    FK Vittus                          10:27 
  1132      10131        Arja Ingvarsson                      OK Vilse 87                        10:30 



D45  (4)    4300 m            Startplats 1               

  1206     262483        Lena Sandgren Swartz                 OK Orion                           10:07 
  1205      38269        Ingalill Olsson                      OK Orion                           10:10 
  1133      12611        Kerstin Tjernlund                    OK Vilse 87                        10:13 
  1134     216346        Kati Németh                          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:16 



D40  (7)    4300 m            Startplats 1               

  1231      10155        Katarina Henmyr                      OK Vilse 87                        10:08 
  1228     431031        Christina Jonsson                    OK Orion                           10:11 
  1135                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:14 
  1136      16682        Eva Pettersson                       OK Dacke                           10:17 
  1137      18526        Anne Johansson                       OK Dacke                           10:20 
  1138      37653        Åsa Andersson                        OK Orion                           10:23 
  1139      12577        Annika Josefsson                     OK Dacke                           10:26 



D35  (6)    4800 m            Startplats 1               

  1219      28566        Pernilla Bökman                      Ronneby OK                          9:52 
  1202      16670        Kristina G Andersson                 OK Dacke                            9:56 
  1141      18532        Anna-Karin Jonsson                   OK Orion                           10:04 
  1142      30009        Marie Berglin                        OK Dacke                           10:08 
  1143                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:12 
  1144      18521        Ulrika Hermansson                    OK Orion                           10:16 



D21  (7)    6500 m            Startplats 1               

  1233      18545        Cecilia Bratt                        OK Orion                            9:56 
  1145     790505        Lina Svensson                        OK Skogsfalken                     10:00 
  1146     770601        Sarah Lindström                      Ronneby OK                         10:04 
  1147      12621        Elina Johnsson                       OK Vilse 87                        10:08 
  1148     770626        Anna Andréasson                      OK Skogsfalken                     10:12 
  1149     870903        Ingela Smedenmark                    Ronneby OK                         10:16 
  1150     402826        Julia Frisk                          OK Orion                           10:20 



D18  (9)    4800 m            Startplats 1               

  1232      12238        Rebecka Olsson                       OK Skogsfalken                      9:59 
  1153     901103        Frida Andersson                      OK Dacke                           10:03 
  1154      10279        Emma Bergman                         OK Skogsfalken                     10:07 
  1155                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:11 
  1156     302229        Mia Kaisajuntti                      OK Skogsfalken                     10:15 
  1157     908654        Maria Ohlsson                        OK Dacke                           10:19 
  1158     910403        Erika Johansson                      OK Skogsfalken                     10:23 
  1159     900731        Lisa Pettersson                      OK Dacke                           10:27 
  1160     900915        Lina Blomqvist                       OK Skogsfalken                     10:31 



D16  (14)   3700 m            Startplats 1               

  1207      12212        Elaine Olausson                      OK Orion                            9:57 
  1161      10103        Marielle Andersson                   OK Vilse 87                        10:00 
  1162     930708        Anna Jonson                          Ronneby OK                         10:03 
  1163     920831        Hanna Wåhlin                         OK Skogsfalken                     10:06 
  1164     920809        Maja Pettersson                      OK Dacke                           10:09 
  1165      10022        Anna Andersson                       OK Orion                           10:12 
  1166      10124        Josefin Tjernlund                    OK Vilse 87                        10:15 
  1167      12539        Gabriela Iversen                     Ronneby OK                         10:18 
  1168      10248        Johanna Erlandsson                   OK Skogsfalken                     10:21 
  1169                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:24 
  1170      10123        Ellinor Tjernlund                    OK Vilse 87                        10:27 
  1171     990307        Karin Smedenmark                     Ronneby OK                         10:30 
  1172     409588        Felicia Nilsson                      OK Skogsfalken                     10:33 
  1173     930709        Maja Andersson                       OK Dacke                           10:36 



D14  (8)    3500 m            Startplats 1               

  1217     229323        Cajsa Bökman                         Ronneby OK                          9:57 
  1174      18525        Carolin Håkansson                    OK Orion                           10:00 
  1175     225793        Sanna Pettersson                     OK Dacke                           10:03 
  1176     950626        Julia Smedenmark                     Ronneby OK                         10:06 
  1177     347383        Johanna Tovesson                     OK Orion                           10:09 
  1178     212542        Elin Berglin                         OK Dacke                           10:12 
  1179     344541        Rebecca Ågren                        Ronneby OK                         10:15 
  1180     244828        Tove Ingvarsson                      OK Skogsfalken                     10:18 



D12  (10)   2700 m            Startplats 1               

  1181     420032        Julia Hed                            OK Skogsfalken                     10:00 
  1182     960409        Tilda Johansson                      OK Orion                           10:03 
  1183     417448        Amanda Johansson                     OK Dacke                           10:06 
  1184     239369        Moa Wåhlin                           OK Skogsfalken                     10:09 
  1185      12499        Lovisa Ågren                         Ronneby OK                         10:12 
  1186     971128        Hanna Melander                       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:15 
  1187     344387        Linnea Berglin                       OK Dacke                           10:18 
  1188     244881        Klara Arnesson                       OK Skogsfalken                     10:21 
  1189                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:24 
  1190     961220        Moa Pettersson                       OK Dacke                           10:27 



D10  (6)    2300 m            Startplats 1               

  1227     431032        Emmie Ivansson                       OK Orion                            9:58 
  1191     340654        Vilma Persson                        OK Skogsfalken                     10:02 
  1192                   Vakans                               Vakans                             10:06 
  1193     990730        Ellen Andersson                      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:10 
  1194     342510        Annie Oskarsson                      Skogsvandrarna                     10:14 
  1195     249278        Myrra Carlsson                       OK Orion                           10:18 



Öppen 1  (5 2300 m            Startplats 1   Start: 10:0 

  1241      10158        Nils Henmyr                          OK Vilse 87                        10:00 
  1247     501898        Wilma Persson                        OK Skogsfalken                     10:09 
  1246     423451        Lovisa Johansson                     OK Dacke                           10:28 
  1245     409824        Ebba Bergelin                        OK Dacke                           10:28 
  1256      10642        Tova Ericsson                        Ronneby OK                         10:42 



Öppen 2  (2 2700 m            Startplats 1   Start: 10:0 

  1237     260799        Amanda Bengtsson                     OK Vilse 87                        10:02 
  1251     427823        Marianne Månsson                     Ronneby OK                         10:19 



Öppen 4  (9 3500 m            Startplats 1   Start: 10:0 

  1196     231137        Christer Svensson                    Ronneby OK                          9:46 
  1242     402830        Ylva Håkansson                       OK Orion                            9:55 
  1236      19573        Per-Ola Melander                     Stigmännen Karlshamns OK            9:58 
  1238      11839        Sussi Jonson                         Ronneby OK                         10:02 
  1244     249241        Gunilla Gustavsson                   OK Orion                           10:07 
  1255      12317        Stig Nydahl                          Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:14 
  1240      41967        Peter Ågren                          Ronneby OK                         10:15 
  1254      10773        Eivor Nydahl                         Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:24 
  1253     215617        Jan-Åke Hansson                      Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:37 



Öppen 7  (8 3100 m            Startplats 1   Start: 10:0 

  1257      28689        Susanne Johannesson                  Ronneby OK                          9:50 
  1248      38268        Ida Olsson                           OK Orion                           10:03 
  1239      12597        Lena Henriksson                      Ronneby OK                         10:05 
  1234      10752        Thomas Johansson                     Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:05 
  1197     402825        Fredrik Oskarsson                    Skogsvandrarna                     10:05 
  1252     342050        P-I Persson                          OK Orion                           10:07 
  1235      19575        Marie Melander                       Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:16 
  1250      10263        Inge Åkesson                         Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:32 



Öppen 8  (6 5300 m            Startplats 1   Start: 10:0 

  1243     262487        Magnus Håkansson                     OK Orion                           10:00 
  1249      18530        Martin Johansson                     OK Orion                           10:03 
  1259     403421        Bengt Salomonsson                    Skåneslättens OL                   10:24 
  1258      13800        Ingrid Salomonsson                   Skåneslättens OL                   10:28 
  1260     244365        Bengt-Göran Frantz                   Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:39 
  1261      15228        Karin Frantz                         Stigmännen Karlshamns OK           10:39 



D18 Gästlöp 4800 m            Startplats 1               

  1198     901105        Sarah Tibell                         Linköpings OK                      10:00