DM-Medel 2009-09-05fr 2009-09-04 20:45
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

         Start   Bricka Rank   Namn                       Dst Klubb                        


H70  (7)    2300 m            Startplats 1               

         10:01    12373        Rune Bengtsson               1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:03   402828        Owe Svensson                 1 OK Orion                     
         10:05   302339        Bengt-Åke Nilsson            1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:07    10996        Olle Nilsson                 1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:09    15539        Ragnar Olsson                1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:11    18567        Leif Sjögren                 1 OK Orion                     
         10:13    10066        Göran Folkesson              1 Ronneby OK                   



H65  (5)    2500 m            Startplats 1               

         10:02   262488        Ingemar Andersson            1 OK Orion                     
         10:06    12557        Kjell Månsson                1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:10   247542        Rolf Anglert                 1 OK Orion                     
         10:14    11800        Göran Andersson              1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:18    27256        Björn Linnersjö              1 OK Orion                     



H60  (8)    2700 m            Startplats 1               

         10:00    10120        Rune Svensson                1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:04    11824        Owe Nilsson                  1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:08    30357        Lennart Andersson            1 OK Orion                     
         10:12    10711        Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson        1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:16    16659        Tommy Olsson                 1 OK Dacke                     
         10:20   947815        Eric Tenland                 1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:24    16850        Lennart Bohman               1 FK Vittus                    
         10:28    15222        Anders Wetterling            1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     



H55  (11)   3400 m            Startplats 1               

         10:02   521216        Lennart Smedenmark           1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:06    15223        Nils-Arne Håkansson          1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:10    16872        Thomas Almqvist              1 FK Vittus                    
         10:14    41566        Jörgen Nilsson               1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:18    10148        Jonny Svensson               1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:22    11851        Per Svensson                 1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:26   520401        Kenneth Fager                1 OK Dacke                     
         10:30   553544        Bengt Krister Nilsson        1 FK Vittus                    
         10:34   302334        Bengt Aspvall                1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:38    16993        Stefan Nilsson               1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:42    10172        Bengt Palm                   1 OK Vilse 87                  



H50  (12)   3500 m            Startplats 1               

          9:57   436158        Stefan Malmström             1 OK Orion                     
         10:01   560619        Håkan Forsman                1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:05    10119        Tore Tjernlund               1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:09   417688        Per-Ivan Engström            1 OK Orion                     
         10:13    10116        Håkan Henmyr                 1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:17    10672        Per Nilsson                  1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:21    16663        Inge Götesson                1 OK Dacke                     
         10:25    10138        Ingmar Olsson                1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:29    18558        Ola Svensson                 1 OK Orion                     
         10:33   591016        Ingemar Månsson              1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:37   550816        Roger Thörn                  1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:41   341400        Kent Olsson                  1 OK Orion                     



H45  (11)   3700 m            Startplats 1               

         10:03    19573        Per-Ola Melander             1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:07   260793        Mats Carlsson                1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:11   435798        Mats Andersson               1 OK Orion                     
         10:15    10288        Thommy Bergman               1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:19   438663        Christer Svensson            1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:23    15225        Nisse Rosén                  1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:27    42005        Göran Månsson                1 OK Dacke                     
         10:31   345339        Peter Olausson               1 OK Orion                     
         10:35   248498        Kennie Bjerstedt             1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:39   600812        Thomas Henmyr                1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:43    18530        Martin Johansson             1 OK Orion                     



H40  (12)   3800 m            Startplats 1               

          9:54   205243        Per-Ola Olsson               1 OK Vilse 87                  
          9:58   402825        Fredrik Oskarsson            1 Skogsvandrarna               
         10:02   660520        Marko Karkulehto             1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:06   670129        Thomas Johannesson           1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:10    37626        Sven Johansson               1 OK Orion                     
         10:14    16681        Anders Pettersson            1 OK Dacke                     
         10:18   690423        Henrik Berlin                1 OK Orion                     
         10:22   302351        Åke Larsson                  1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:26   670130        Håkan Fransson               1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:30   249297        Mikael Wahlbom               1 OK Orion                     
         10:34    18507        Stefan Berglin               1 OK Dacke                     
         10:38   670124        Lars-Ola Larsson             1 OK Orion                     



H35  (3)    4200 m            Startplats 1               

         10:03    18522        Anders Håkansson             1 OK Orion                     
         10:07   710829        Magnus Larsson               1 OK Dacke                     
         10:11   262490        Johan Swartz                 1 OK Orion                     



H21  (23)   4700 m            Startplats 1               

          9:48   870224        Lars Eriksson                1 OK Orion                     
          9:50    10299        Jakob Bengtsson              1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
          9:52   431337        Fredrik Nilsson              1 OK Orion                     
          9:54   229986        Jacob Svensson               1 Ronneby OK                   
          9:56   780506        Rikard Sager                 1 OK Orion                     
          9:58    21074        Jimmy Olsson                 1 OK Dacke                     
         10:00   761207        Håkan Gunnarsson             1 OK Orion                     
         10:02   880921        Robin Rovina                 1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:04   594280        Tom Olausson                 1 OK Orion                     
         10:06   614329        Jon Engkvist                 1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:08   533306        Michal Krajcik               1 OK Orion                     
         10:10    10109        Emil Ingvarsson              1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:12    29511        Emil Berger                  1 OK Orion                     
         10:14   871101        Linus Pilblad                1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:16   580831        David Engström               1 OK Orion                     
         10:18   740409        Ingemar Ericsson             1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:20   781005        Daniel Nilsson               1 OK Orion                     
         10:22    12634        Gabriel Bengtsson            1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:24   760402        Martin Söderberg             1 OK Orion                     
         10:26   730619        Torgny Lindström             1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:28   830212        Jon Andersson                1 OK Orion                     
         10:30   820715        Henrik Svensson              1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:32   502546        Oleksandr Kratov             1 OK Orion                     



H20  (4)    4000 m            Startplats 1               

         10:21   900107        Jon Henriksson               1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:25    41569        Jon Nilsson                  1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:29   566665        Thom Barbus                  1 OK Orion                     
         10:33    10153        Leo Karlsson Forsberg        1 OK Vilse 87                  



H18  (8)    3400 m            Startplats 1               

         10:04   910726        Anton Wiberg                 1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:08   910200        Måns Sandgren                1 OK Orion                     
         10:12   911110        Felix Larsson                1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:16   205238        Björn Ikonen                 1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:20   409589        Tobias Nilsson               1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:24   239856        Martin Dehlin                1 OK Orion                     
         10:28   911103        Anton Österblad              1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:32   920331        Johan Engström               1 OK Orion                     



H16  (10)   3500 m            Startplats 1               

         10:00   940425        Anton Johansson              1 OK Orion                     
         10:03   932504        Filip Olsson                 1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:06   930623        Björn Edvinsson              1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:09   930304        Simon Smedberg               1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:12   930508        Viktor Tovesson              1 OK Orion                     
         10:15   930114        Viktor Blomqvist             1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:18   302343        Jacob Nilsson                1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:21   930512        Alex Börjesson               1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:24   940224        Emil Olsson                  1 OK Orion                     
         10:27   941023        Fredrik Wennermark           1 OK Skogsfalken               



H14  (12)   2700 m            Startplats 1               

         10:00   950719        Erik Andersson               1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:03   960901        Theodor Wahlbom              1 OK Orion                     
         10:06   959803        Felix Persson                1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:09   952712        Andreas Henrysson            1 OK Dacke                     
         10:12   950120        Erik Andersson               1 OK Orion                     
         10:15   950607        Per Edvinsson                1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:18   249226        Jakob Lindbom                1 OK Orion                     
         10:21    12249        Adam Håkansson               1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:24   260797        Albin Karlsson               1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:27   950212        Alexander Johansson          1 OK Orion                     
         10:30   959697        Martin Nilsson               1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:33   950914        Philip Persson               1 OK Orion                     



H12  (6)    2000 m            Startplats 1               

          9:59   970131        Carl Boklund                 1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:01   970706        Ola Andersson                1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:03   970121        Johan Wennermark             1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:05   980512        Melker Johansson             1 OK Orion                     
         10:07   231107        Albin Henrysson              1 OK Dacke                     
         10:09   980705        Henrik Johannesson           1 Ronneby OK                   



H10  (5)    2000 m            Startplats 1               

          9:58   231363        Nicke Jonson                 1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:00   216481        Emil Pettersson              1 OK Dacke                     
         10:02   245922        Simon Giselsson              1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:04    16866        Oscar Johansson              1 OK Dacke                     
         10:06   306874        Andreas Jonsson              1 OK Orion                     



D65  (3)    2200 m            Startplats 1               

         10:01   344432        Inga-Lill Wikingsson         1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:04   611004        Birgitta Olsson              1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:07    10161        Kerstin Henmyr               1 OK Vilse 87                  



D60  (3)    2400 m            Startplats 1               

         10:03    11816        Bigge Bengtsson              1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:09    41968        Barbro Cassing               1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:15    10159        Siw Blomkvist                1 OK Vilse 87                  



D55  (6)    2400 m            Startplats 1               

         10:03    12293        Lena Söderberg               1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:07    10728        Ingalill Nilsson             1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:11    27257        Ann-Helen Linnersjö          1 OK Orion                     
         10:15    10132        Margareta Svensson           1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:19    21069        Kristin Johansson            1 OK Dacke                     
         10:23    10135        Gunnel Månsson               1 OK Vilse 87                  



D50  (5)    2700 m            Startplats 1               

          9:57    10131        Arja Ingvarsson              1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:01    12327        Birgitta Nilsson             1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:05    10144        Britt Thörn                  1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:09    15228        Annika Frantz                1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:13   571127        Ann-Christin Nero            1 Ronneby OK                   



D45  (3)    2700 m            Startplats 1               

         10:04   216346        Kati Németh                  1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:08    38269        Ingalill Olsson              1 OK Orion                     
         10:12    10130        Kerstin Tjernlund            1 OK Vilse 87                  



D40  (5)    3200 m            Startplats 1               

         10:03    19575        Marie Melander               1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:07    18526        Anne Johansson               1 OK Dacke                     
         10:11   660611        Åsa Andersson                1 OK Orion                     
         10:15    11825        Ann-Sophie Nilsson           1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:19    16682        Eva Pettersson               1 OK Dacke                     



D35  (4)    3400 m            Startplats 1               

          9:57   205244        Maureen Olsson               1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:17    30009        Marie Berglin                1 OK Dacke                     
         10:21    18509        Kristina Berlin              1 OK Orion                     
         10:25   700413        Sara Giselsson               1 Ronneby OK                   



D21  (14)   3800 m            Startplats 1               

         10:00    15229        Erika Eriksson               1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:04    12236        Anna Olsson                  1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:08    18557        Malin Svensson               1 OK Orion                     
         10:12   870903        Ingela Smedenmark            1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:16    16687        Linda Larsson                1 OK Dacke                     
         10:20    18545        Cecilia Bratt                1 OK Orion                     
         10:24   870514        Lovisa Berg                  1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:28   850822        Cajsa Nilsson                1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:32   790505        Lina Svensson                1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:36   306894        Nadiya Volynska              1 OK Orion                     
         10:40   770601        Sarah Lindström              1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:44   770626        Anna Andréasson              1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:48   307377        Jana Macinská                1 OK Orion                     
         10:52    10600        Susanne DeBourg              1 Ronneby OK                   



D20  (5)    3600 m            Startplats 1               

          9:57   908654        Maria Ohlsson                1 OK Dacke                     
         10:01   900731        Lisa Pettersson              1 OK Dacke                     
         10:05    12238        Rebecka Olsson               1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:09   901103        Frida Andersson              1 OK Dacke                     
         10:13   302229        Mia Kaisajuntti              1 OK Skogsfalken               



D18  (7)    3300 m            Startplats 1               

         10:02    10124        Josefin Tjernlund            1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:06   920831        Hanna Wåhlin                 1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:10    10022        Anna Andersson               1 OK Orion                     
         10:14   920809        Maja Pettersson              1 OK Dacke                     
         10:18   912189        Emma Bergman                 1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:22    10123        Ellinor Tjernlund            1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:26   910403        Erika Rovina                 1 OK Skogsfalken               



D16  (6)    3100 m            Startplats 1               

          9:57   930708        Anna Jonson                  1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:00   244828        Tove Ingvarsson              1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:03   931116        Margrete Aspvall             1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:06    10248        Johanna Erlandsson           1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:09    18525        Carolin Håkansson            1 OK Orion                     
         10:12   930709        Maja Andersson               1 OK Dacke                     



D14  (7)    2500 m            Startplats 1               

         10:02   343775        Elin Berglin                 1 OK Dacke                     
         10:05   950626        Julia Smedenmark             1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:08   961220        Moa Pettersson               1 OK Dacke                     
         10:11   347383        Johanna Tovesson             1 OK Orion                     
         10:14   225793        Sanna Pettersson             1 OK Dacke                     
         10:17   960409        Tilda Johansson              1 OK Orion                     
         10:20   417448        Amanda Johansson             1 OK Dacke                     



D12  (7)    2000 m            Startplats 1               

         10:00   420032        Julia Hed                    1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:02   971128        Hanna Melander               1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:04   342313        Linnéa Lindbom               1 OK Orion                     
         10:06   980813        Vilma Persson                1 OK Skogsfalken               
         10:08    10167        Lina Karlsson                1 OK Vilse 87                  
         10:10   344387        Linnea Berglin               1 OK Dacke                     
         10:12   249278        Myrra Carlsson               1 OK Orion                     



D10  (6)    2000 m            Startplats 1               

          9:57   426792        Elin Oskarsson               1 Skogsvandrarna               
         10:01    10642        Tova Ericsson                1 Ronneby OK                   
         10:03   632800        Ellen Wahlbom                1 OK Orion                     
         10:05   990730        Ellen Andersson              1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     
         10:07    42007        Denise Johansson             1 OK Dacke                     
         10:09   402823        Kajsa Andersson              1 OK Orion                     



H35-x  (2)  4200 m            Startplats 1               

         10:15    42693        Mats Ahnheim                20 Tibro OK                     
         10:25    29885        Pär-Magnus Bjurek           20 Tibro OK