Sprint Cup 2009-05-07to 2009-05-07 20:23
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H  (23)        0 m                         

    1          Daniel Nilsson            78     1 OK Orion                     16:30 S        
    2          Tony Larsson              71     1 OK Skogsfalken               17:42 S        
    3          Johan Gyberg                     1 OK Skogsfalken               17:52 S        
    4          Lars Persson              64     1 OK Skogsfalken               18:49 S        
    5          Göran Månsson             61     1 OK Dacke                     19:00 S        
    6          Fredrik Wennermark        94     1 OK Skogsfalken               19:36 S        
    7          Åke Larsson               00     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     19:40 S        
    8          Viktor Blomqvist          93     1 OK Skogsfalken               20:55 S        
    9          Johan Wennermark          77     1 OK Skogsfalken               21:09 S        
   10          Jonas K Johansson         70     1 OK Skogsfalken               22:23 S        
   11          Kenneth Kajsajuntti       54     1 OK Skogsfalken               23:18 S        
   12          Nils-Arne Håkansson       50     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     23:46 S        
   13          Thommy Bergman            60     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     24:05 B        
   14          Owe Nilsson               49     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     24:42 B        
   15          Peter Holmgren            82     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     26:20          
   16          Felix Persson             95     1 OK Skogsfalken               27:39          
   17          Lars Svensson             50     1 OK Vilse 87                  27:54          
   18          Sven Olle Söderberg       50     1 OK Skogsfalken               27:55          
   19          Sven Gyberg               39     1 OK Skogsfalken               28:56          
   20          Per Erlandsson            59     1 OK Skogsfalken               31:07          
   21          Mats Persson              52     1 OK Skogsfalken               34:50          
   22          Jan Åke Hansson           48     1 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK     38:44          

               Ola Söderberg             73     1 OK Skogsfalken            Ej godk.          



D  (5)         0 m                         

    1          Anna Andreasson                  1 OK Skogsfalken               22:31 S        
    2          Cecilia Nilsson           00     1 OK Skogsfalken               25:53 S        
    3          Birgitta Olsson           57     1 OK Skogsfalken               27:04 S        
    4          Lena Söderberg            51     1 OK Skogsfalken               29:03 S        

               Vilma Persson             98     1 OK Skogsfalken            ej start